Tourenplan Schadstoffmobil 2018

Ort Ortsteil Straße Datum Start Ende
Biesenthal   Ruhlsdorfer Straße - Containerstellplatz 15.10. 15:45 16:15
Biesenthal   Schützenstraße - Parkplatz Gärtnerei Schaller 15.10. 16:30 17:00
Melchonw   Finower Straße- Containerstellplatz 15.10. 17:15 17:45
           
Biesenthal   Schubertstraße - Containerstellplatz 17.10. 10:15 10:45
Marienwerder OT Sophienstädt Alte Dorfstraße - Kirche 17.10. 11:00 11:15
Marienwerder OT Ruhlsdorf Dorfstraße - Kirche 17.10. 11:30 11:45
Marienwerder   Biesenthaler Straße - Parkplatz an der Kirche 17:10 12:00 12:30
           
Biesenthal OT Danewitz Dorfstraße - Buswendeschleife 18.10. 10:30 10:45
Rüdnitz   Bahnhofstraße 5 - Gemeindeverwaltung 18.10. 11:00 11:30
Rüdnitz OT Albertshof Rüsternstraße - Parkplatz 18.10. 14:30 14:45
           
Breydin OT Trampe Dorfstraße 53 - Gemeindeverwaltung 22.10. 10:00 10:30
Breydin OT Klobbicke Mühlenweg Ecke Akazienweg 22.10. 10:45 11:15
Sydower Fließ OT Grüntal Dorfstraße - Containerstellplatz 22.10. 11:30 11:45
           
Sydower Fließ OT Tempelfelde Lindenstraße - Feuerwehr 23.10. 10:00 10:30
Ort Ortsteil Straße Datum Start Ende
Chorin OT Serwest Dorfstraße - Buswendeschleife 09.10. 15:45 16:00
Chorin OT Brodowin Am Anger- Containerstellplatz 09.10. 16:15 16:30
Chorin   Dorfstraße 19 a - Containerstellplatz 09.10. 16:45 17:00
Chorin OT Sandkrug Angermünder Str.- Containerstellplatz 09.10. 17:15 17:30
Chorin OT Neuehütte Waldstraße 31 A - Gemeindeverwaltung 09.10. 17:45 18:00
           
Oderberg   Puschkinufer 10.10. 10:30 11:00
Oderberg   Am Friedenshain - Containerstellplatz 10.10. 11:15 11:45
Lunow-Stolzenhagen   Lüdersdorfer Straße - Feuerwehr 10.10. 12:00 12:30
Parsteinsee   Lüdersdorfer Straße - Containerstellplatz 10.10. 12:45 13:15
Chorin   Lindenstraße 11- Bushaltestelle 10.10. 15:00 15:45
           
Britz   Eisenwerkstraße - Nähe KITA 11.10. 10:45 11:15
Chorin OT Golzow Lindenweg - Containerstellplatz 11.10. 11:30 11:45
           
Hohenfinow   Am Anger - Containerstellplatz 16.10. 11:15 11:30
Liepe   Gutshof - Einfahrt 16.10. 12:00 12:15
Niederfinow   Atomill - Containerstellplatz 16.10. 12:30 13:00
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Eberswalde Marienstraße - Parkplatz 10.10. 15:45 16:15
Eberswalde Westend Triftstraße 26-30 10.10. 16:30 17:00
Eberswalde Finow Fritz-Weineck-Str. - Schuhhaus Lepi (Parkplatz um die Ecke) 10.10. 17:15 18:00
           
Eberswalde Nordende Poratzstr. Ecke Neue Str. - Parkplatz 11.10. 10:00 10:30
Eberswalde Clara-Zetkin-Siedlung Beethovenstr. - Containerstellplatz 11.10. 15:15 15:45
Eberswalde Finow Altenhofer Str. Ecke Marktstraße 11.10. 16:15 16:45
Eberswalde Alex.von-Humb.-Str. - Parkpl. Supermarkt 11.10. 17:15 17:45
           
Eberswalde Brandenb. Viertel Zum Schwärzensee / Brandenburger Allee 12.10. 10:00 10:30
Eberswalde OT Spechthausen Spechthausener Dorfstr. 45 - Feuerwehr 12.10. 17:30 17:45
           
Eberswalde OT Sommerfelde An der Rüster 2 - Feuerwehr 16.10. 10:00 10:15
Eberswalde OT Tornow Hinterstraße - Containerstellplatz 16.10. 10:30 11:00
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Bernau bei Berlin OT Lobetal Am Dankort - Parkplatz 18.10. 11:45 12:00
Bernau bei Berlin OT Ladeburg Bernauer Straße - Kirche 18.10. 12:15 13:00
Bernau bei Berlin OT Schönow Grenzstraße Ecke Wandlitzstraße 18.10. 15:15 16:15
Bernau bei Berlin OT Waldfrieden Fritz-Heckert-Straße 18.10. 16:45 17:15
Bernau bei Berlin OT Waldsiedlung Mendelsohnstraße Ecke Offenbachstraße 18.10. 17:30 18:00
           
Bernau bei Berlin Hussitenstraße (An der Stadthalle) 19.10. 11:00 11:45
Bernau bei Berlin An der Viehtrift - gegenüber HNr. 33/35/37 19.10. 12:00 12:45
Bernau bei Berlin Friedensthal Spreeallee - gegenüber Friedensthaler Platz 19.10. 13:00 13:45
Bernau bei Berlin Süd Alberichstraße 19.10. 16:45 17:30
           
Bernau bei Berlin OT Birkholz Birkholzer Dorfstraße - Feuerwehr 25.10. 14:15 14:30
Bernau bei Berlin OT Birkholzaue Beethovenstr. Ecke Bernauer Chaussee 25.10. 14:45 15:15
Bernau bei Berlin OT Birkenhöhe Kastanienstr. Ecke Börnicker Landweg 25.10. 15:30 16:00
Bernau bei Berlin OT Börnicke Thälmannstraße 18 25.10. 16:30 17:00

 

Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Joachimsthal Bahnhofsstraße - Containerstellplatz 9.10. 10:30 11:15
Friedrichswalde Dorfstraße 119 - Gemeindeverwaltung 9.10. 11:30 12:00
Parlow-Glambeck Hof 36 9.10. 12:30 12:45
Althüttendorf Glasstraße Ecke Bahnhofsstraße 15 9.10. 13:15 13:30
Ziethen OT Groß Ziethen Kirchstraße - an der Feuerwehr 9.10. 14:45 15:00
Ziethen OT Klein Ziethen Dorfstraße 56 9.10. 15:15 15:30
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Schorfheide OT Altenhof Altenhofer Waldstr. - großer Parkplatz 11.10. 12:15 12:45
Schorfheide Werbelliner Dorstr. - Bunswendeschleife 11.10. 13:00 13:15
Schorfheide Britzer Str. - Parkplatz Kirche 11.10. 14:30 15:00
           
Schorfheide OT Schluft Schlufter Hauptstr. - Bushaltestelle 12.10. 11:15 11:30
Schorfheide OT Böhmerheide Zeisigsteg - Containerstellplatz 12.10. 11:45 12:00
Schorfheide OT Klandorf Dorfstrtaße - Kirche 12.10. 12:15 12:30
           
Schorfheide OT Finowfurt Hauptstraße - Nähe Volksbank 15.10. 10:00 10:30
Schorfheide OT Eichhorst Parkplatz Ortsausgang Groß Schönebeck 15.10. 10:45 11:00
Schorfheide OT Groß Schönebeck Parkplatz Feuerwehr 15.10. 11:30 12:00
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Wandlitz OT Klosterfelde Bahnhofstraße - Parkplatz P+R 12.10. 13:45 14:30
Wandlitz OT Basdorf Rosenstraße - Waldheimstr. hinter den Garagen 12.10. 15:00 15:45
Wandlitz OT Basdorf Karl-Marx-Platz 12.10. 16:00 16:45
           
Wandlitz OT Zerpenschleuse Schorfheidestraße - Containerstellplatz 15.10. 12:15 12:30
Wandlitz Prenzlauer Chaussee - Parkplatz Strandbad 15.10. 13:45 14:30
Wandlitz Kirchstraße - Strandhotel 15.10. 14:45 15:15
           
Wandlitz OT Prenden Prendener Dorfstraße - Feuerwehr 17.10. 13:45 14:00
Wandlitz OT Stolzenhagen Dorfstraße 46a - Feuerwehr 17.10. 14:30 15:15
Wandlitz OT Schönerlinde Schönerlinde Bahnhofstraße - P+R 17.10. 15:45 16:15
Wandlitz OT Schönwalde Hauptstr. - Parkplatz hinter der Kirche 17.10. 16:30 17:15
Wandlitz Gorinseesiedlung Bernauer Damm - Parkplatz 17.10. 17:30 17:45
           
Wandlitz  OT Lanke Am Obersee - Parkplatz 19.10. 10:00 10:30
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Werneuchen OT Tiefensee Eberswalder Straße - Festwiese 16.10. 14:45 15:15
Werneuchen OT Hirschfelde Akazienallee 16.10. 15:30 15:45
Werneuchen OT Krummensee Dorfstraße 14 - Gaststätte 16.10. 16:15 16:45
Werneuchen OT Seefeld-Löhme Seestraße 15 16.10. 17:00 17:30
           
Werneuchen OT Schönfelde Hauptstraße 12 - Am Friedhof 23.10. 10:45 11:15
Werneuchen OT Weesow Weesower Dorfstraße - Am Friedhof 23.10. 11:30 12:00
Werneuchen Amselhain Hindenbergstraße Ecke Bernauer Str. 23.10. 12:10 12:45
Werneuchen Stienitzaue Beiersdorfer Weg Ecke Ginsterweg  23.10. 14:00 14:30
Werneuchen Wegendorfer Str. - Nähe Sportplatz 23.10. 14:45 15:15
Werneuchen Landsberger Str.  - Containerstellplatz 23.10. 15:30 16:00
           
Werneuchen OT Wilmersdorf In Wilmersdorf 321-322 25.10. 17:15 17:45
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg Berliner Platz 19.10. 15:15 16:00
           
Ahrensfelde OT Mehrow Mehrower Dorfstraße 4 22.10. 12:30 13:00
Ahrensfelde OT Eiche Straße der Jugend Ecke Ahrensfelder Chaussee 22.10. 14:15 14:45
Ahrensfelde Kirschallee Ecke Ahrensfelder Dreieck 22.10. 15:15 16:00
Ahrensfelde Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße Ecke Nelkenweg  22.10. 16:15 16:45
Ahrensfelde Lindenberger Straße Ecke Ulmenallee 22.10. 17:00 17:45
           
Ahrensfelde OT Lindenberg  Thomas-Müntzer-Str. Ecke Gudrunstraße 24.10. 16:45 17:45
Ort Ortsteil Straße  Datum Start  Ende
Panketal OT Zepernick Bikenholzer Straße Ecke Feldstraße 23.10. 16:45 17:45
           
Panketal OT Schwanebeck Zillertaler Straße Höhe Genfer Platz 24.10. 10:00 11:15
Panketal OT Schwanebeck Dorfstraße - Parkplatz an der Kirche 24.10. 11:30 12:30
Panketal OT Zepernick Schillerstraße Ecke Helmholtzstraße 24.10. 14:00 15:00
Panketal OT Zepernick Oberländer  Str. Ecke Schweitzerstraße 24.10. 15:15 16:15
           
Panketal OT Zepernick Bernauer Str. Ecke R.-Wagner-Straße 25.10. 10:00 11:00
Panketal OT Zepernick Möserstraße 25.10. 11:15 12:15
Panketal OT Zepernick Hobrechtsfelder Dorfstraße 3 25.10. 12:30 13:00

Erneuerbar BDG Barnim